Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pantelleria

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pantelleria. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pantelleria with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9673,087
BustAfghanistan 4,7952,980
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7952,980
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1143,178
FarahAfghanistan 4,5712,840
GardizAfghanistan 5,1363,192
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0693,150
HeratAfghanistan 4,5042,799
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0793,156
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2103,237
KabulAfghanistan 5,0983,168
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9283,062
KhostAfghanistan 5,2093,237
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9953,104
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6662,899
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8483,013
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0523,139
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5552,831
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7232,935
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8833,035
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5972,856
ShkoderAlbania 875544
TiranaAlbania 841522
VloreAlbania 768477
AdrarAlgeria 1,511939
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 780485
AlgiersAlgeria 777483
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 370230
BatnaAlgeria 520323
BecharAlgeria 1,434891
BejaiaAlgeria 615382
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,505935
BiskraAlgeria 605376
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,087676
ChlefAlgeria 953592
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 482299
DjanetAlgeria 1,416880
DjelfaAlgeria 822511
El GoleaAlgeria 1,091678
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 598372
GhardaiaAlgeria 894556
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 783487
In AmenasAlgeria 999621
In SalahAlgeria 1,388863
MilianaAlgeria 871541
OranAlgeria 1,134705
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,7001,056
SkikdaAlgeria 451280
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,6801,044
TebessaAlgeria 380236
TimimounAlgeria 1,375854
TindoufAlgeria 2,1411,330
TouggourtAlgeria 679422
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,50110,875
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4165,230
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,094680
HuamboAngola 5,5313,437
LuandaAngola 5,0793,156
LuenaAngola 5,4673,398
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,7843,594
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,7357,914
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,6617,868
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,6797,879
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0017,458
ByrdAntarctica 14,7909,191
DavisAntarctica 12,9028,017
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,6867,883
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2979,506
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7666,690
AzulArgentina 11,0206,848
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3187,033
BarilocheArgentina 12,0987,518
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7716,693
CeresArgentina 10,6866,640
ChamicalArgentina 11,0466,864
ChepesArgentina 11,1356,920
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1337,540
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5006,525
CórdobaArgentina 10,9556,808
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9586,810
CorrientesArgentina 10,2746,385
EsquelArgentina 12,2047,584
EzeizaArgentina 10,7926,706
FormosaArgentina 10,1436,303
General PicoArgentina 11,2216,973
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6666,628
JuninArgentina 10,9406,798
La PlataArgentina 10,7596,686
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4276,479
La RiojaArgentina 11,0216,848
LaboulayeArgentina 11,0866,889
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,6997,891
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2146,347
Malarg EArgentina 11,6327,228
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9357,416
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9536,806
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,8996,772
MendozaArgentina 11,4087,089
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4007,084
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3986,461
NeuquenArgentina 11,7477,300
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0016,836
OranArgentina 10,3976,461
ParanaArgentina 10,7136,657
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,3196,412
PehuajoArgentina 11,1016,899
PergaminoArgentina 10,8696,754
PigeArgentina 11,2556,994
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9546,807
PosadasArgentina 10,0616,252
PresidenciaArgentina 10,3586,436
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4847,136
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7466,677
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,7486,679
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4696,506
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,0806,885
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,5897,823
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3566,435
RosarioArgentina 10,8156,721
SaltaArgentina 10,6076,592
San AntonioArgentina 11,6557,243
San LuisArgentina 11,2466,989
San RafaelArgentina 11,4857,137
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3177,032
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7166,659
SarmientoArgentina 12,2277,598
TrelewArgentina 11,8247,348
TucumanArgentina 10,7226,663
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7127,899
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,0676,877
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8176,722
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,2066,964
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8421,766
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6833,532
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2599,482
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5188,400
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3428,912
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2178,835
AmberleyAustralia 16,21210,074
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7209,769
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,23810,090
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9708,060
CairnsAustralia 14,9839,311
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,19910,066
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6257,846
CedunaAustralia 14,7309,153
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5799,681
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7559,169
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7699,799
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5719,054
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,36910,172
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3808,936
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8598,612
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3958,324
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3656,441
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0409,967
East SaleAustralia 16,09410,001
Esperance (po)Australia 13,7958,572
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7968,573
EssendonAustralia 15,8949,876
ForrestAustralia 14,1888,816
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,32110,142
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9338,037
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9138,646
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4708,370
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,20410,069
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,19110,061
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0949,380
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6128,459
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,16410,044
LavertonAustralia 15,8859,871
LearmonthAustralia 12,5087,773
LongreachAustralia 15,2479,474
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2479,474
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,94910,532
Low HeadAustralia 16,12210,018
Mackay MoAustralia 15,5509,663
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,83010,458
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9388,040
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1438,167
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8869,872
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9029,881
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5439,659
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5429,658
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6669,113
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,62010,949
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6259,088
Nowra RanAustralia 16,30510,132
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2849,498
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5627,806
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6669,113
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2078,207
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7967,951
RichmondAustralia 16,28410,119
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7929,813
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,33110,148
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,33110,148
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1348,783
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1338,782
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2568,859
TibooburraAustralia 15,3449,535
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2229,459
WaggaAustralia 16,0429,969
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,3676,442
WilliamtownAustralia 16,35010,160
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3069,512
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2928,260
WoomeraAustralia 14,9609,296
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3418,290
GrazAustria 1,167725
InnsbruckAustria 1,163723
KlagenfurtAustria 1,111690
LinzAustria 1,283797
SalzburgAustria 1,225761
ViennaAustria 1,321821
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,170727
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0321,884
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2342,010
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9941,860
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1111,933
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9991,863
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,7581,714
LerwickUk 2,7571,713
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1191,938
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1711,970
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0591,901
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2252,004
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1861,980
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2011,989
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0321,884
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1731,971
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0611,902
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0141,873
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5502,206
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3092,056
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7462,328
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3265,174
MuharraqBahrain 3,8192,373
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6744,769
DhakaBangladesh 7,4834,650
CharnocksBarbados 7,5004,661
BrestBelarus 1,9331,201
GomelBelarus 2,2801,417
GrodnoBelarus 2,0871,297
MinskBelarus 2,2511,399
MogilevBelarus 2,3591,466
VitebskBelarus 2,4721,536
BrusselsBelgium 1,6691,037
D’UccleBelgium 1,6691,037
OstendeBelgium 1,7561,091
Belize CityBelize 9,7256,043
BeninBenin 3,5252,190
BohiconBenin 3,4462,141
CotonouBenin 3,5252,190
KandiBenin 2,9961,862
NatitingouBenin 3,1321,947
ParakouBenin 3,1961,986
SaveBenin 3,3412,076
BermudaBermuda 6,8414,251
La PazBolivia 10,2576,374
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9296,170
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 956594
FrancistownBotswana 6,6554,136
MaunBotswana 6,4293,995
TshaneBotswana 6,8434,253
AimoresBrazil 8,3725,202
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5944,719
AltamiraBrazil 7,9674,951
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,7125,414
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8895,524
ApodiBrazil 6,9944,346
AracajuBrazil 7,3724,581
AracuaiBrazil 8,2265,112
AragarcasBrazil 8,9135,539
AraxaBrazil 8,7975,466
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1674,453
BageBrazil 10,2266,354
BambuiBrazil 8,7625,445
BarbacenaBrazil 8,7065,410
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2434,501
BarcelosBrazil 8,7355,428
BarraBrazil 7,8394,871
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5674,702
BarreirasBrazil 8,0635,011
BelémBrazil 7,5264,677
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,6105,350
BelterraBrazil 8,1605,071
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7554,819
Bom JesusBrazil 9,7666,069
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0324,991
BrasiliaBrazil 8,5735,327
BrevesBrazil 7,7134,793
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,4885,275
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7305,425
CabroboBrazil 7,3424,563
CaceresBrazil 9,3585,815
CaetiteBrazil 8,0364,994
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9794,337
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4425,867
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,5465,932
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9545,564
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3004,536
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9054,912
CaparaoBrazil 8,5135,290
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9235,545
CaratingaBrazil 8,4735,265
CaravelasBrazil 8,0995,033
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1425,059
CarolinaBrazil 7,8834,899
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4315,861
CataguasesBrazil 8,6435,371
CatalaoBrazil 8,7625,445
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0705,636
CaxiasBrazil 7,3654,577
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8586,126
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8154,235
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,6965,404
ChapecoBrazil 9,7996,089
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9805,581
CipoBrazil 7,4924,656
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,0995,033
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5015,283
CordeiroBrazil 8,6745,390
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1505,064
CorumbaBrazil 9,5655,944
CoximBrazil 9,3075,784
CrateusBrazil 7,1764,460
CuiabaBrazil 9,1955,714
CuritibaBrazil 9,4295,859
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4495,250
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1375,678
DouradosBrazil 9,5915,960
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8275,485
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,0556,248
EspinosaBrazil 8,1255,049
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4444,005
FloraniaBrazil 6,9584,324
FlorestaBrazil 7,2924,531
FlorianoBrazil 7,4864,652
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5515,935
FormosaBrazil 8,5085,287
FortalezaBrazil 6,9054,291
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8236,104
FrancaBrazil 8,9115,538
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1644,452
GoianiaBrazil 8,7425,432
GoiasBrazil 8,7525,438
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3805,207
GrajauBrazil 7,6854,776
GuairaBrazil 9,6886,020
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9774,335
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0364,994
IbiriteBrazil 8,6255,360
IguatuBrazil 7,1664,453
IlheusBrazil 7,8404,872
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7504,816
IndaialBrazil 9,5425,930
IpameriBrazil 8,7425,432
IraiBrazil 9,8496,120
IreceBrazil 7,7584,821
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7534,818
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4945,278
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3645,198
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,3625,197
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5715,326
ItapevaBrazil 9,2865,770
ItirucuBrazil 7,7854,838
ItuacuBrazil 7,9204,922
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5305,922
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3015,780
JacobinaBrazil 7,6444,750
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9224,301
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8954,284
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5925,339
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7195,418
LavrasBrazil 8,7915,463
LencoisBrazil 7,8244,862
LinharesBrazil 8,2965,155
LondrinaBrazil 9,4085,846
MacapaBrazil 7,6374,746
MacauBrazil 6,8634,264
MaceioBrazil 7,1704,455
MachadoBrazil 8,8925,525
ManausBrazil 8,6315,363
MarabaBrazil 7,8714,891
MaringaBrazil 9,4675,883
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,0414,997
Monte AzulBrazil 8,1305,052
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4964,658
MonteiroBrazil 7,1214,425
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3445,185
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9934,346
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7024,786
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,7065,410
ObidosBrazil 8,1585,069
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2244,489
ParacatuBrazil 8,6055,347
ParanaBrazil 8,3135,166
ParanaguaBrazil 9,3845,831
ParanaibaBrazil 9,1235,669
ParintinsBrazil 8,3135,166
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1024,413
Passo FundoBrazil 9,8716,134
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6895,400
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4484,628
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3314,556
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,0985,032
PeixeBrazil 8,3295,176
PetrolinaBrazil 7,4994,660
PicosBrazil 7,3904,592
PiraiBrazil 8,8295,486
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6575,379
PompeuBrazil 8,6285,362
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6816,016
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8644,887
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6205,978
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,3595,816
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9256,168
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2315,115
PosseBrazil 8,3215,171
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0734,395
RecifeBrazil 6,9784,336
RemansoBrazil 7,6424,749
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,7766,075
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8025,469
Rio NegroBrazil 9,5205,916
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,9665,571
SalvadorBrazil 7,6524,755
Santa MariaBrazil 10,0746,260
SantaremBrazil 8,1235,048
SantosBrazil 9,1035,657
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,0615,630
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,2005,095
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1154,421
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7006,028
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0696,257
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8635,508
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2634,513
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2225,109
São PauloBrazil 9,0895,648
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,9945,589
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,7946,086
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,5644,701
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5704,704
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5955,341
SobralBrazil 7,0364,372
SoureBrazil 7,4804,648
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,9374,932
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3406,426
SurubimBrazil 7,0184,361
TaguatingaBrazil 8,1935,091
TarauacaBrazil 9,9126,159
TauaBrazil 7,2234,488
TefeBrazil 9,0545,626
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,2685,138
TeresinaBrazil 7,3394,561
TiriosBrazil 7,9064,913
TorresBrazil 9,7706,071
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3714,581
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,2455,745
TriunfoBrazil 7,1984,473
TucuruiBrazil 7,7974,845
TuriacuBrazil 7,2914,531
UaupesBrazil 9,0265,609
UbatubaBrazil 8,9765,578
UberabaBrazil 8,8835,520
VassourasBrazil 8,7935,464
VicosaBrazil 8,6015,345
VitoriaBrazil 8,3915,214
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9834,961
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4534,631
BurgasBulgaria 1,468912
LomBulgaria 1,231765
PlevenBulgaria 1,299807
PlovdivBulgaria 1,245774
SadovoBulgaria 1,258782
SandanskiBulgaria 1,106687
SofiaBulgaria 1,170727
VarnaBulgaria 1,532952
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,0351,886
BurundiBurundi 4,8112,989
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4945,899
SiemreapCambodia 9,2865,771
BatouriCameroon 3,6052,240
DoualaCameroon 3,6562,272
GarouaCameroon 3,0591,901
MamfeCameroon 3,4692,156
MarouaCameroon 2,9411,827
NgaoundereCameroon 3,2802,038
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4682,155
YaoundeCameroon 3,6682,279
YokoCameroon 3,4772,160
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4625,880
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4175,852
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0164,981
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5153,427
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7283,559
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6314,742
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,8894,902
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5774,087
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3945,838
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1594,449
Banff, AbCanada 8,9755,577
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2054,477
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,4083,361
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,9265,547
Bissett, MbCanada 7,9794,958
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0555,627
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1224,426
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,3485,809
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2935,153
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4025,221
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6743,526
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5045,906
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3013,294
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1065,659
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3244,551
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,9125,538
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1784,460
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4945,900
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5743,464
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7913,599
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0533,762
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6204,735
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5345,925
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,5125,911
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4763,403
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2325,737
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7734,209
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2683,895
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,1033,793
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,1023,792
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4655,882
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2433,880
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9874,342
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,8544,259
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9363,689
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4044,601
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,5804,710
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,8363,627
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4725,265
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2594,511
Comox, BcCanada 9,5025,904
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,6104,729
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6204,113
Coronation, AbCanada 8,7145,415
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1205,668
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,5873,472
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2145,104
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,7725,451
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6003,480
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,9643,706
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,6524,134
Dryden, OnCanada 7,8884,901
Earlton, OnCanada 7,2024,475
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7095,412
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6755,391
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6855,397
Edson, AbCanada 8,8115,475
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4685,884
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5624,699
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5085,287
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,3605,816
Eureka, NtCanada 6,1363,813
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0485,001
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1615,072
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3345,179
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5815,332
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8995,530
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2755,142
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0955,030
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,7485,436
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,3865,211
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3713,959
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3643,955
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9423,692
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,4063,359
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5824,712
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5375,926
Golden, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Goose, NfCanada 5,7043,545
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,4834,650
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,7715,450
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,2823,904
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,9733,712
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8165,478
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1953,850
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1823,842
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4514,630
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7023,543
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7254,800
Hay River, NtCanada 8,1705,077
Hope, BcCanada 9,3945,838
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4614,636
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5954,098
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9804,959
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9423,692
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5184,051
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,6375,367
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,2305,736
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,2814,524
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,2834,526
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2515,749
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9854,962
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1604,449
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,9694,952
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,5744,707
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0713,772
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9074,292
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1845,086
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5104,667
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,4664,639
Langara, BcCanada 9,3505,810
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4574,634
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9725,575
London, OnCanada 7,5454,688
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1163,801
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8624,886
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3215,792
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5434,066
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0144,359
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,9075,535
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4925,277
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4035,843
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8465,497
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4865,895
Moncton, NbCanada 6,2223,866
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3763,962
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8714,270
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8974,286
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5615,320
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,0694,393
Morden, MbCanada 8,2395,120
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3104,542
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7133,550
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5145,912
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8803,654
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3783,964
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1165,043
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,5085,287
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2444,502
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0394,374
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0394,374
Peace River, AbCanada 8,6245,359
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,6894,157
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3055,782
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1224,426
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2844,527
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6394,747
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,5405,928
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7713,586
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,5055,907
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,1995,095
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3485,188
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0335,613
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2665,758
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3315,177
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,5504,070
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6714,145
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1045,657
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,8175,479
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8694,890
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,5045,284
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5075,287
Resolute, NtCanada 6,5494,070
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1115,662
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6564,136
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,9553,700
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8975,529
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,3393,939
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,4105,847
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,3563,950
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2373,876
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4805,269
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5774,708
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,0693,772
Scott, SkCanada 8,5675,324
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1823,841
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1913,847
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7534,196
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,9844,962
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,8874,901
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8194,859
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5955,341
Smithers, BcCanada 9,1075,659
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,7003,542
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1473,820
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6745,390
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6805,394
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8813,654
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7684,206
Terrace, BcCanada 9,1885,709
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7595,443
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0665,012
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0955,031
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7774,833
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7724,830
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2584,510
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5955,963
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3884,591
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4024,600
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2314,494
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4774,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9313,685
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9924,966
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,0484,380
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4805,891
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,6275,361
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5825,333
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5415,929
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5805,953
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1323,811
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4674,640
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6565,379
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7625,445
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4464,627
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7144,794
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1405,059
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3845,210
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,4153,986
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9894,964
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3315,177
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,7411,704
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7891,733
SalCape Verde 4,0872,540
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,6662,278
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,1441,954
AbecheChad 2,7021,679
FayaChad 2,2071,372
MoundouChad 3,1681,969
N’DjamenaChad 2,7611,716
AntofagastaChile 10,9126,781
AricaChile 10,5626,563
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4157,715
ChicoChile 12,4537,739
ChillanChile 11,8837,384
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,9707,439
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1626,936
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,4917,762
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7217,283
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6966,647
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4708,992
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8267,970
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3977,082
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,2007,581
ParronChile 11,6357,230
Puerto AysenChile 12,4537,738
Puerto MonttChile 12,2517,613
Punta ArenasChile 12,7577,928
QuinteroChile 11,6137,216
SantiagoChile 11,5887,201
SewellChile 11,6017,209
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,0607,494
ValdiviaChile 12,1657,559
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,0737,502
VallenarChile 11,2596,996
ValparaisoChile 11,5877,200
AltaiChina 6,1233,805
BeijingChina 8,5105,288
ChangchunChina 8,8135,477
ChangduChina 7,6114,730
ChangshaChina 9,0445,620
ChengduChina 8,1895,089
ChongqingChina 8,4675,262
DuianChina 7,3984,597
ErlianChina 7,9814,960
GanzhouChina 9,3765,826
GuangzhouChina 9,4375,865
HaikouChina 9,3915,836
HailarChina 8,1015,034
HamiChina 6,7194,175
HetanChina 5,8983,665
JiuquanChina 7,2414,500
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4993,417
KashiChina 5,4853,409
KunmingChina 8,4355,241
LanzhouChina 7,8564,882
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,1944,471
NanchangChina 9,2585,753
NanjingChina 9,2355,739
NanningChina 9,0475,622
PingbianChina 8,8755,515
QingdaoChina 9,0555,627
QiqiharChina 8,4745,266
RuoqiangChina 6,4814,027
ShanghaiChina 9,4835,893
ShantouChina 9,6806,015
ShenyangChina 8,8585,504
TaiyuanChina 8,4055,223
TaoyuanChina 9,9146,161
TengchongChina 8,0775,019
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2373,876
Xi’AnChina 8,3485,188
XichangChina 8,2215,109
YanjiChina 9,1365,677
YichangChina 8,7625,445
YinchuanChina 7,8884,902
YiningChina 5,7553,576
ZhengzhouChina 8,6725,389
ZhijiangChina 8,8495,499
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9186,163
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8456,118
AraucaColombia 8,8895,524
BarranquillaColombia 8,9995,592
Benito SalasColombia 9,5675,945
BogotáColombia 9,3505,810
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9915,587
El CaranoColombia 9,5025,904
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0725,637
MatecanaColombia 9,4835,893
PeralesColombia 9,4565,876
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6615,382
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0925,650
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4965,901
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9345,552
VanguardiaColombia 9,3385,803
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5705,947
YariguiesColombia 9,1655,696
MoroniComoros 6,3083,920
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8846,142
LimonCosta Rica 9,7846,080
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9426,178
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8796,139
CrikvenicaCroatia 956594
DubrovnikCroatia 834518
SibenikCroatia 838521
SplitCroatia 835519
ZagrebCroatia 1,055656
CamagueyCuba 8,5945,340
CasablancaCuba 8,8535,501
HavanaCuba 8,8695,511
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3995,219
FamagustaCyprus 1,9811,231
LarnacaCyprus 1,9591,217
LimassolCyprus 1,9121,188
NicosiaCyprus 1,9231,195
BrnoCzech Republic 1,424885
ChebCzech Republic 1,474916
MosnovCzech Republic 1,515942
PragueCzech Republic 1,489925
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9672,465
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2182,621
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5952,855
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6303,499
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0383,131
CopenhagenDenmark 2,0991,304
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0721,287
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,0881,298
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,1591,341
MarstalDenmark 2,0091,248
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,0071,247
OdenseDenmark 2,0681,285
RandersDenmark 2,1881,360
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0651,283
StudsgårdDenmark 2,1551,339
TønderDenmark 2,0291,261
TylstrupDenmark 2,2701,411
TystofteDenmark 2,0511,274
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2761,414
VestervigDenmark 2,2361,389
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,1942,606
Melville HallDominica 7,5074,665
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0925,028
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,0014,972
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1625,072
BaniDominican Republic 8,1355,055
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2075,100
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0444,999
CabreraDominican Republic 8,0124,979
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1285,051
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0645,011
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1725,078
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2335,116
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,2115,102
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9914,965
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0465,000
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0114,978
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9724,954
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2245,111
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0695,014
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,1105,039
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2645,135
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0114,978
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0925,029
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0675,013
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0895,027
MichesDominican Republic 7,9794,958
MocaDominican Republic 8,0835,023
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1355,055
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1505,065
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0565,006
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0234,986
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2165,106
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2725,141
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0595,008
PoloDominican Republic 8,2295,114
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0635,010
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2195,107
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0284,989
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0695,014
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0374,994
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0044,974
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0735,017
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9894,965
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0915,028
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1215,046
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1345,054
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1785,082
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9804,959
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0144,980
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0945,030
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1495,064
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0865,025
TamayoDominican Republic 8,2045,098
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0965,031
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0424,997
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1405,059
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0775,019
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0735,017
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4728,993
CanarEcuador 10,2586,375
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3166,411
IzobambaEcuador 10,0786,263
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1256,292
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3816,451
MilagroEcuador 10,2886,393
OtavaloEcuador 10,0136,222
PichilingueEcuador 10,2086,344
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2946,397
PuyoEcuador 10,1006,277
QuitoEcuador 10,0596,251
RumipambaEcuador 10,1266,292
San GabrielEcuador 9,9496,182
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7681,099
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0491,274
AswanEgypt 2,4491,522
AsyutEgypt 2,0941,301
BahariyaEgypt 1,8411,144
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9771,228
CairoEgypt 1,9471,210
DabaaEgypt 1,6471,024
DakhlaEgypt 2,0441,270
El ArishEgypt 2,1101,311
El TorEgypt 2,2391,392
FarafraEgypt 1,8561,153
HelwanEgypt 1,9541,214
HurguadaEgypt 2,3071,434
IsmailiaEgypt 1,9941,239
KhargaEgypt 2,1651,345
KosseirEgypt 2,4151,501
LuxorEgypt 2,3201,442
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,529950
MinyaEgypt 2,0051,246
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9621,219
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,2621,406
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,3151,439
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,0851,296
SalloumEgypt 1,348838
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,516942
SohagEgypt 2,1801,355
St. KatrineEgypt 2,2481,397
TahrirEgypt 1,8591,155
TantaEgypt 1,8781,167
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,1266,292
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0576,249
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0896,270
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0626,253
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6912,294
AsmaraEritrea 3,5782,224
AssabEritrea 4,0392,510
MassawaEritrea 3,5912,231
TallinEstonia 2,6701,659
TartuEstonia 2,6091,621
VilsandiEstonia 2,5031,556
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,1082,553
GonderEthiopia 3,7052,302
NegeleEthiopia 4,4862,788
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,9447,422
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0871,919
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,1211,940
Laucala BayFiji 17,55410,908
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,46210,851
NandiFiji 17,46210,851
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,94311,150
HelsinkiFinland 2,7481,708
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7711,722
JoensuuFinland 3,1181,938
JokioinenFinland 2,7901,734
JyvskylFinland 2,9971,863
KajaaniFinland 3,2292,007
KuopioFinland 3,0921,922
KuusamoFinland 3,4282,130
LappeenrantaFinland 2,9251,818
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,6521,648
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8781,788
OuluFinland 3,2492,019
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,5212,188
TampereFinland 2,8621,779
TurkuFinland 2,7341,699
VaasaFinland 2,9931,860
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 630391
BiarritzFrance 1,363847
BordeauxFrance 1,386862
BrestFrance 1,8551,153
CaenFrance 1,7021,058
ChateaurouxFrance 1,400870
DijonFrance 1,293803
GourdonFrance 1,252778
GrenobleFrance 1,065662
Le MansFrance 1,566973
LilleFrance 1,6851,047
LyonFrance 1,151715
MarseilleFrance 933580
MontpellierFrance 1,013630
NancyFrance 1,400870
NantesFrance 1,602996
NiceFrance 861535
ParisFrance 1,546961
PerpignanFrance 1,018633
StrasbourgFrance 1,352840
ToulonFrance 868540
ToulouseFrance 1,174729
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4144,607
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6414,748
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4154,607
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4304,617
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5154,670
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,8329,838
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,24110,714
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,24010,713
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,64810,345
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,51010,259
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,64310,342
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,69310,995
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6836,639
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1636,937
BitamGabon 3,8622,400
CocobeachGabon 3,9902,479
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2782,659
LambarnGabon 4,1772,596
LastourvilleGabon 4,1872,602
LibrevilleGabon 4,0522,518
MakokouGabon 4,0322,505
MayumbaGabon 4,4762,781
MitzicGabon 4,0072,490
MkamboGabon 3,9862,477
MoandaGabon 4,2632,649
MouilaGabon 4,3022,673
Port-GentilGabon 4,1852,600
TchibanGabon 4,4122,741
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0966,895
BanjulGambia 3,8462,390
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5641,593
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8731,785
BerlinGermany 1,7441,084
BrockenGermany 1,6701,038
CologneGermany 1,6231,009
DresdenGermany 1,599993
ErfurtGermany 1,578980
EssenGermany 1,6701,038
FichtelbergGermany 1,516942
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,503934
GeisenheimGermany 1,500932
GorlitzGermany 1,6131,002
HamburgGermany 1,8761,166
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8771,166
HannoverGermany 1,7501,087
HelgolandGermany 1,9571,216
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,224761
KarlsruheGermany 1,386861
KasselGermany 1,6231,009
KonstanzGermany 1,229764
LeipzigGermany 1,6221,008
LindenbergGermany 1,7201,069
MagdeburgGermany 1,7021,058
MunichGermany 1,283797
MünsterGermany 1,7191,068
NeustrelitzGermany 1,8411,144
NurembergGermany 1,412878
NurnbergGermany 1,413878
PotsdamGermany 1,7341,077
RostockGermany 1,9311,200
SchleswigGermany 1,9791,230
StuttgartGermany 1,348838
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,500932
ZugspitzeGermany 1,182735
AccraGhana 3,6842,289
KumasiGhana 3,6192,249
TamaleGhana 3,3102,057
GibraltarGibraltar 1,548962
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,287800
AthensGreece 1,044649
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,045649
ChiosGreece 1,260783
CorfuGreece 761473
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 930578
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,198744
IoanninaGreece 836519
KalamataGreece 893555
KerkiraGreece 761473
Kythira IslandGreece 988614
LamiaGreece 947588
LarissaGreece 964599
LemnosGreece 1,191740
LimnosGreece 1,205749
MethoniGreece 866538
MilosGreece 1,111690
MitiliniGreece 1,306811
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,302809
NaxosGreece 1,191740
PatrasGreece 875544
RhodesGreece 1,437893
SamosGreece 1,325823
Skiros IslandGreece 1,123698
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,100683
ThessalonikiGreece 1,039645
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 927576
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 795494
AasiaatGreenland 5,2263,248
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5082,801
AputiteqGreenland 4,3932,730
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6912,915
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9993,107
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2383,255
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,1643,209
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2392,634
JakobshavnGreenland 5,1663,210
JulianehbGreenland 4,7932,979
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,1153,178
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2332,631
NanortalikGreenland 4,7412,946
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7662,962
NordGreenland 5,1083,174
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1233,183
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8053,607
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6272,875
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,1113,176
UpernavikGreenland 5,4103,362
UummannaqGreenland 5,2333,252
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4814,649
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4824,649
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,1116,283
BokeGuinea 3,9342,445
ConakryGuinea 3,9752,470
FaranahGuinea 3,7522,331
KankanGuinea 3,6322,257
KindiaGuinea 3,8832,413
KissidougouGuinea 3,7692,342
LabeGuinea 3,7332,320
MacentaGuinea 3,8192,373
MamouGuinea 3,8042,364
NzerekoreGuinea 3,8262,378
SiguiriGuinea 3,5262,191
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,9072,428
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7894,840
TimehriGuyana 7,8184,858
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,3035,160
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5838,441
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,4618,365
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4838,379
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4138,335
Midway IslandHawaii 12,7197,903
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4858,379
CatacamasHonduras 9,7046,030
CholutecaHonduras 9,9156,161
La CeibaHonduras 9,7276,044
La MesaHonduras 9,8366,112
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5005,903
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,9546,185
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8716,134
TelaHonduras 9,7806,077
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5555,938
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5565,938
BudapestHungary 1,321821
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,321821
DebrecenHungary 1,425886
KeszthelyHungary 1,187738
MiskolcHungary 1,443897
PecsHungary 1,146712
SzegedHungary 1,247775
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,224761
AkureyriIceland 3,7542,333
DalatangiIceland 3,5782,223
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,5492,205
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,6102,243
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7472,329
ReykhólarIceland 3,8802,411
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7792,348
StykkisholmurIceland 3,8742,408
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6662,278
AgraIndia 6,2013,853
AhmedabadIndia 5,9423,693
AkolaIndia 6,4674,019
AllahabadIndia 6,6164,111
AmritsarIndia 5,7083,547
BangaloreIndia 6,9874,342
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5424,065
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2734,520
BikanerIndia 5,7433,569
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2164,484
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4954,657
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4954,657
DaltonganjIndia 6,8984,286
DarbhangaIndia 6,9404,312
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,6374,745
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,6444,750
DumkaIndia 7,1634,451
DwarkaIndia 5,6653,520
GoaIndia 6,4944,035
GuwahatiIndia 7,4334,619
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7874,217
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2433,879
JagdalpurIndia 7,0064,354
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3584,572
KotaIndia 6,1153,800
KozhikodeIndia 6,9384,311
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8273,621
LudhianaIndia 5,8353,626
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7514,195
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2253,868
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1973,851
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1024,413
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6234,116
New DelhiIndia 6,0563,763
PambanIndia 7,3704,580
PuneIndia 6,3113,922
SagarIndia 6,4414,003
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5973,478
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2234,488
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2234,488
VeravalIndia 5,8623,643
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2004,474
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5697,811
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4177,095
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8516,743
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6007,830
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9177,405
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8707,998
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4785,889
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9518,669
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9276,169
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6636,626
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5288,406
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9627,434
AbadanIran 3,4152,122
ArakIran 3,4172,123
BabolsarIran 3,5962,234
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2792,659
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3012,051
Bandar LengehIran 4,1762,595
BirjandIran 4,2892,665
BushehrIran 3,7042,302
ChahbaharIran 4,7552,955
DezfulIran 3,3562,085
EsfahanIran 3,6392,261
IranshahrIran 4,6662,900
KermanIran 4,1952,607
KermanshahIran 3,1751,973
Khoram AbadIran 3,3042,053
MashhadIran 4,2132,618
OroomiehIran 2,9151,811
RamsarIran 3,4192,124
RashtIran 3,3182,062
SemnanIran 3,6922,294
ShahroudIran 3,8032,363
ShirazIran 3,8372,385
TabrizIran 3,0151,874
TeheranIran 3,5052,178
YazdIran 3,8912,418
ZahedanIran 4,5772,844
ZanjanIran 3,2332,009
BaghdadIraq 2,9511,834
BasraIraq 3,3652,091
BelmulletIreland 2,5631,593
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3741,475
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4751,538
ClonesIreland 2,4271,508
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4841,544
CorkIreland 2,3211,442
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3171,440
DublinIreland 2,3221,443
KilkennyIreland 2,3091,435
Malin HeadIreland 2,5261,569
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2371,390
ShannonIreland 2,3991,491
ValentiaIreland 2,4201,504
EilatIsrael 2,2791,416
HaifaIsrael 2,1431,332
JerusalemIsrael 2,1981,366
Tel AvivIsrael 2,1651,345
AlbengaItaly 867539
AlgheroItaly 531330
AmendolaItaly 616383
AnconaItaly 768477
ArezzoItaly 739459
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 635394
BergamoItaly 1,003623
BolognaItaly 860534
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,074667
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 461286
BrindisiItaly 672418
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 371231
CameriItaly 1,008626
CampobassoItaly 577358
Cape BellavistaItaly 399248
Cape CarbonaraItaly 334207
Cape FrascaItaly 447278
Cape MeleItaly 857532
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 459285
Catania, SicilyItaly 284176
CerviaItaly 825513
CiampinoItaly 558347
Cimone MountainItaly 828514
Cisa PassItaly 869540
CivitavecchiaItaly 580361
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,083673
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 282175
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 510317
DecimomannuItaly 385239
DobbiacoItaly 1,103685
FalconaraItaly 766476
Florence, TuscanyItaly 781485
Foggia, PugliaItaly 602374
FonniItaly 436271
FrontoneItaly 748465
FrosinoneItaly 549341
GelaItaly 202126
GenoaItaly 885550
GhediItaly 967601
Gioia Del ColleItaly 615382
GrazzaniseItaly 506315
GrossetoItaly 664413
GrottaglieItaly 626389
GuardiavecchiaItaly 537334
GuidoniaItaly 580360
IstranaItaly 986613
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15798
LatinaItaly 532331
LatronicoItaly 506315
LecceItaly 658409
M. CalamitaItaly 672417
Marina Di GinosaItaly 586364
Messina, SicilyItaly 351218
MilanItaly 986613
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,017632
Mount ArgentarioItaly 624387
Naples, CampaniaItaly 495308
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 501312
PadovaItaly 957594
Paganella MountainItaly 1,042648
Palermo, SicilyItaly 187116
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 182113
PerdasdefoguItaly 387241
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 700435
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 653406
PiacenzaItaly 920572
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 775482
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 849527
Ponza IslandItaly 464288
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 540336
Pratica Di MareItaly 540336
PrizziItaly 164102
RadicofaniItaly 677420
Resia PassItaly 1,113691
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 804499
RivoltoItaly 1,023636
Rolle PassItaly 1,055655
RomeItaly 573356
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 555345
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,010628
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 854531
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 643399
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 648403
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 826513
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 525326
Scuro MountainItaly 478297
SigonellaItaly 270168
Taranto, PugliaItaly 612381
TarvisioItaly 1,086675
TermoliItaly 633393
TorinoItaly 981609
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,000622
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13181
TrevicoItaly 549341
TrevisoItaly 983611
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 997619
Turin, PiedmontItaly 986613
UdineItaly 1,034643
Ustica IslandItaly 236147
VeniceItaly 967601
VeronaItaly 958595
VicenzaItaly 973605
Vigna Di ValleItaly 586364
ViterboItaly 626389
VolterraItaly 738459
AbidjanIvory Coast 3,8652,402